Championnat BGL Ligue 2013-2014

 

CLASSEMENT    FINAL 19 mai 2014

BGL Ligue

RangEquipePtsJGPNp.c.Diff.
1 F91 Dudelange            Champion 2014 61 26 19 3 4 64 21 43
2 C.S Fola Esch/Alzette 59 26 18 3 5 53 19 34
3 F.C. Differdange 03 51 26 17 9 0 53 23 30
4 A.S. La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette 43 26 11 5 10 47 35 12
5 F.C. Progrès Niederkorn 42 26 11 6 9 33 26 7
6 F.C. Etzella Ettelbruck 32 26 9 12 5 44 46 -2
7 UN Kaerjeng 97 32 26 9 12 5 32 35 -3
8 CS Grevenmacher 32 26 8 10 8 27 34 -7
9 F.C. Wiltz 71 31 26 9 13 4 40 53 -13
10 F.C. Jeunesse Canach 30 26 8 12 6 27 42 -15
11 Union Sportive Rumelange 28 26 6 10 10 25 36 -11
12 FC RM Hamm Benfica               descend 24 26 6 14 6 32 46 -14
13 F.C. Swift Hesperange               descend 20 26 4 14 8 22 51 -29
14 Racing FC Union Luxembourg  descend 18 26 4 16 6 22 54 -32

Matches retour

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

14 23.02.14      15 09.03.14   
         
FC Canech-FC Déifferdang03  0-1    FC Wooltz71-US Remeléng  4-4 
Fola Esch-CS Gréiwemaacher  2-1    F91 Diddeléng-Etzella Ettlebreck  2-0 
Progrès Nidderkuer-FC Wooltz71 1-1   FC Déifferdang03-Fola Esch 1-2 
US Remeléng-RM Hamm Benfica 4-2   RFCU Lëtzebuerg-FC Canech 2-1 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg-Swift Hesper 0-0   Swift Hesper-RM Hamm Benfica 2-0 
UN Käerjéng97-F91 Diddeléng 0-2   Jeunesse Esch-ProgrèsNidderkuer 2-0 
Etzella Ettelbreck- Jeunesse Esch  1-0    CS Gréiwemaacher-UN Käerjéng97 0-2 
         
16 16.03.14      17 23.03.14  
         
Progrès Nidderkuer-F91 Diddeléng  0-3   F91 Diddeléng-US Remeléng 3-0 
US Remeléng-Jeunesse Esch  1-1   CS Gréiwemaacher-Progrès Nidderkuer 0-0 
Etzella Ettelbreck-CS Gréiwemaacher  1-2   FC Canech-Fola Esch 0-2 
Fola Esch-RFCU Lëtzebeurg  1-0   Swift Hesper-FC Wooltz71 0-2 
FC Canech-Swift Hesper  2-0   Jeunesse Esch-RM Hamm Benfica 1-2 
UN Käerjéng97-FC Déifferdang03  1-2   FC Déifferdang03-Etzella Ettelbreck 3-0 
RM Hamm Benfica FC Wooltz71 1-1   RFCU Lëtzebuerg-UN Käerjéng97 1-3 
         
18 30.03.14      19 06.04.14  
         
Progrès Nidderkuer-FC Déifferdang03  2-4    Swift Hesper-Jeunesse Esch 1-1 
Fola Esch-Swift Hesper  2-0    FC Déifferdang03-US Remeléng 1-0 
US Remeléng-CS Gréiwemaacher  2-3    RFCU Lëtzebuerg-Progrès Nidderkuer 1-0 
UN Käerjéng97-FC Canech  1-1    F91 Diddeléng-FC Wooltz71 2-1 
Etzella Ettelbreck-RFCU Lëtzebuerg  1-4    CS Gréiwemaacher-RM Hamm Benfica 1-0 
RM Hamm Benfica-F91 Diddeléng  2-3    FC Canech-Etzella Ettelbreck 1-3 
FC Wooltz71-Jeunesse Esch  1-4    Fola Esch-UN Käerjéng97 2-0 
         
20 13 04 14     21 19 04 14  
         
UN Käerjéng97-Swift Hesper     Fola Esch-Progrès Nidderkuer 4-0 
Etzella Ettelbreck-Fola Esch     CS Gréiwemaacher-Jeunesse Esch 1-4 
RM Hamm Benfica-FC Déifferdang03     Swift Hesper-F91 Diddeléng 0-3 
FC Wooltz71-CS Gréiwemaacher     UN Käerjkéng97-Etzella Ettelbreck 3-1 
Progrès Nidderkuer-FC Canech     RFCU Lëtzebuerg-RM Hamm Benfica 2-1 
US Remeléng-RFCU Lëtzebuerg     FC Déifferdang03-FC Wooltz71 2-1 
Jeunesse Esch-F91 Diddeléng     FC Canech-US Remeléng 1-1 
         
22 27 04 14     23 01 05 14  
         
US Remeléng-Fola Esch 1-0    Swift Hesper-CS Gréiwemaacher 3-3 
Jeunesse Esch-FC Déifferdang03 1-0    Fola Esch-RM Hamm Benfica 3-0 
F91 Diddeléng-CS Gréiwemaacher 2-0    FC Déifferdang03-F91 Diddeléng 0-1 
Etzella Ettelbreck-Swift Hesper 2-0    RFCU Lëtzebuerg-Jeunesse Esch 1-2 
RM Hamm Benfica-FC Canech 0-1    UN Käerjéng97-US Remeléng 0-0 
FC Wooltz71-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 2-1    Etzella Ettelbreck-Progrès Nidderkuer 1-1 
Progrès Nidderkuer-UN Käerjéng97 1-0    FC Canech-FC Wooltz71 1-0 
         
24 04 05 14     25 11 05 2014  
         
RM Hamm Benfica-UN Käerjéng97 3-0    Swift Hesper-FC Déifferdang03 0-7 
FC Wooltz71-Fola Esch 3-3    RFCU Lëtzebuerg-CS Gréiwemaacher 1-4 
CS Gréiwemaacher-FC Déifferdang03 2-0    Etzella Ettelbreck-RM Hamm Benfica 2-2 
Progrès Nidderkuer-Swift Hesper 1-1    FC Canech-F91 Diddeléng 4-3 
US Remeléng-Ezella Ettelbreck 1-2    Fola Esch-Jeunesse Esch 4-1 
Jeunesse Esch-FC Canech 3-0    Progrès Nidderkuer-US Remeléng 4-0 
F91 Diddeléng-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 5-0    UN Käerjéng97-FC Wooltz71 2-0 
         
26 18 05 2014        
         
US Remeléng-Swift Hesper 2-0       
RM Hamm Benfica-Progrès Nidderkuer 0-1       
FC Wooltz-Etzella Ettelbreck 1-3       
Jenesse Esch-UN Käerjéng97 2-1       
F91 Diddeléng-Fola Esch 3-0       
CS Gréiwemaacher-FC Canech 0-2       
FC Déifferdang03-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 3-0       
         
     

Matches Aller

01 04.08.13     02 10.08.13  
         
Swift Hesper-US Remeléng 1-1   Swift Hesper-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 2-0 
Progrès Nidderkuer- RM Hamm Benfica 1-1   CS Gréiwemaacher-Fola Esch 0-1 
Etzella Ettelbreck-FC Wooltz71 8-3   F91 Diddeléng-UN Käerjéng97 1-1 
UN Käerjéng97-Jeunesse Esch 0-0   Jeunesse Esch-Etzella Ettelbreck 2-2 
Fola Esch-F91 Diddeléng 1-1   FC Wooltz71-Progrès Nidderkuer 0-1 
FC Canech-CS Gréiwemaacher 0-2   RM Hamm Benfica-US Remeléng 0-1 
RFCU Lërtzebuerg-FC Déifferdang03 reporé   FC Déifferdang03-FC Canech 2-0 
         
03 18.08.13      04 25.08.13   
         
RM Hamm Benfica-Swift Hesper  1-1    Swift Hesper-FC Canech  2-2 
US Remeléng-FC Wooltz71  1-0    RFCU Lëtzebuerg--Fola Esch  0-0 
Progrés Nidderkuer-Jeunesse Esch  1-0    FC Déifferdang03-UN Käerjéng97  3-0 
Etzella Ettelbreck-F91 Diddeléng  1-4    CS Gréiwemaacher-Etzella Ettelbreck  0-0 
UN Käerjéng97-CS Gréiwemaacher  1-1    F91 Diddeléng-Progrès Nidderkuer  0-2 
Fola Esch-FC Déifferdang03  3-0    Jeunesse Esch-US Remeléng  1-0 
FC Canech-RFCU Lëtzebuerg  2-1       
         
         
         
05 15.09.13     06 22.09.13  
         
FC Wooltz71-Swift Hesper 2-0    Swift Hesper-Fola Esch 0-3 
RM Hamm Benfica- Jeunesse Esch 4-4    FC Canech-UN Käerjéng97 0-1 
US Remeléng-F91 Diddeléng 0-2    RFCU Lëtzebuerg-Etzella Ettelbreck 1-5 
Progrès Nidderkuer-CS Gréiwemaacher 4-0    FC Déifferdang03-Progrès Nidderkuer 1-2 
Etzella Ettelbreck-FC Déifferdang03 1-3    CS Gréiwemaacher-US Remeléng 2-2 
UN Käerjéng97-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 6-0    F91 Diddeléng-RM Hamm Benfica 5-0 
Fola Esch- FC Canech 1-1    Jeunesse Esch-FC Wooltz71 3-1 
         
         
         
07 29.09.13     08 03.10.13  
         
Jeunesse Esch-Swift Hesper 3-1    Swift-Hesper-UN Käerjéng97 0-3 
FC Wooltz71-F91 Diddeléng 1-7    Fola Esch-Etzella Ettelbreck 3-0 
RM Hamm Benfica-CS Gréiwemaacher 1-1    FC Canech-Progrès Nidderkuer 2-0 
US Remeléng-FC Déifferdang03 1-0    RFCU Lëtzebuerg-US Remeléng 0-0 
Progrès Nidderkuer-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 1-1    FC Déifferdang03-RM Hamm Benfica 3-0 
Etzella Ettelbreck-FC Canech 5-0    CS Gréiwemaacher-FC Wooltz71 0-2 
UN Käerjéng97-Fola Esch 0-4    F91 Diddeléng-Jeunesse Esch 1-1 
         
09 20.10.13      10 27.10.13   
         
F91 Diddeléng-Swift Hesper 3-1    Swift Hesper-Etzella Ettelbreck  1-o 
Jeunesse Esch-CS Gréiwemaacher 0-0    FC Canech-RM Hamm Benfica  1-3 
FC Wooltz71-FC Déifferdang03 4-2    CS Gréiwemaacher-F91 Diddeléng  1-2 
RM Hamm Benfica-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 2-0    RFCU Lëtzebuerg-FC Wooltz71  1-3 
US Remeléng-FC Canech 1-1    FC Déifferdang03-Jeunesse Esch  4-0 
Progrès Nidderkuer-Fola Esch 1-2    Fola Esch-US Remeléng  1-1 
Etzella Ettelbreck-UN Käerjéng97 0-3    UN Käerjéng97-Progrès Nidderkuer  0-2 
         
11 03.11.13     12 10.11.13   
         
Jeunesse Esch-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 6-3    Swift Hesper-Progrès Nidderkuer  2-2 
FC Wooltz71-FC Canech 2-0    Etzella Ettelbreck-US Remeléng  3-0 
RM Hamm Benfica-Fola Esch 1-3    UN Käerjéng97-RM Hamm Benfica  1-2 
US Remeléng-UN Käerjéng97 0-1    Fola Esch-FC Wooltz71  2-0 
Progrès Nidderkuer-Etzella Ettelbreck 0-0    RFCU Lëtzebuerg-F91 Diddeléng 0-0 
CS Gréiwemaacher-Swift Hesper 1-0    FC Déifferdang03-CS Gréiwemaacher  1-0 
F91 Dideléng-FC Déifferdang03 1-2    FC Canech-Jeunesse Esch  2-2 
         
13 24.11.13        
         
FC Déifferdang03-Swift Hesper 5-0       
F91 Diddeléng-FC Canech 1-2       
Jeunesse Esch-Fola Esch 1-1       
CS Gréiwemaacher-RFCU Lëtzebuerg 1-1       
RM Hamm Benfica-Etzella Ettelbreck 3-0       
US Remeléng-Progrès Nidderkuer 1-1       
FC Wooltz71-UN Käerjéng97 3-2